Наши выпускники

Выпуск 1980 года

Очное отделение

  1. Агапова Татьяна Михайловна
  2. Афанасьева Наталия Ивановна
  3. Береза Александр Михайлович
  4. Ефимович Александр Михайлович
  5. Зуева Ольга Михайловна
  6. Костина Елена Петровна
  7. Кувшинова Елена Михайловна
  8. Курган Наталья Викторовна
  9. Луковников Андрей Юлианович
  10. Никольская Нина Васильевна
  11. Паникин Александр Степанович
  12. Петухова Людмила Николаевна
  13. Сизова Елена Юрьевна
  14. Солонинов Евгений Борисович
  15. Суслова Людмила Ивановна
  16. Федорова Людмила Владимировна
  17. Черноус Мария Алексеевна
  18. Шикунова Наталья Владимировна

Заочное отделение

  1. Бабин Юрий Никонорович
  2. Бернадская Нина Александровна
  3. Бодрова Нина Алексеевна
  4. Бондарев Александр Николаевич
  5. Гагарина Валентина Викторовна
  6. Денисова Александра Викторовна
  7. Зельман Генрих Моисеевич
  8. Иваницкая Татьяна Анатольевна
  9. Иванов Александр Михайлович
  10. Иволга Геннадий Иванович
  11. Колкунов Михаил Порфирьевич
  12. Михайлов Валерий Фадеевич
  13. Никонорова Наталья Александровна
  14. Новик Эдуард Анатольевич
  15. Новицкая Татьяна Викторовна
  16. Панфилова Валентина Тихоновна
  17. Протопопов Лев Николаевич
  18. Семенова Надежда Алексеевна
  19. Смирнов Геннадий Александрович
  20. Сорокин Сергей Борисович
  21. Таланова Нина Кузьминична
  22. Томах Евгений Олегович
  23. Тришкина Алла Михайловна
  24. Тычина Александр Александрович
  25. Хазанова Елена Леонидовна
  26. Хромова Ирина Ивановна

Выпуск 1981 года

Очное отделение

  1. Ахиджак Нальбий Кадербегевич
  2. Бабич Галина Михайловна
  3. Вахрамов Владимир Сергеевич
  4. Глухова Наталья Николаевна
  5. Григoрьичева Тамара Павловна
  6. Гуськова Татьяна Андреевна
  7. Ербаева Роза Багиновна
  8. Кишмахов Умар Эраджибович
  9. Киштеева Ольга Гавриловна
  10. Клюсс Анна Юрьевна
  11. Кокшенева Капитолина Антоновна
  12. Коломоец Наталия Александровна
  13. Потапова Надежда Федотовна
  14. Пушкарь Инна Юрьевна
  15. Толстикова Людмила Львовна
  16. Федосеева Вера Васильевна
  17. Шураева Галина Борисовна
  18. Щетинина Зинаида Александровна
  19. Эренбург Вероника Наумовна

Заочное отделение

  1. Алексеева Людмила Сергеевна
  2. Болдин Евгений Борисович
  3. Варшавер Борис Исаакович
  4. Васюков Олег Дмитриевич
  5. Городецкий Сергей Вячеславович
  6. Гурвич Марк Абрамович
  7. Демичев Феликс Янович
  8. Забежанский Михаил Анатольевич
  9. Кайданова (Цветкова) Татьяна Анатольевна
  10. Клебанова Галина Андреевна
  11. Корнев Геннадий Илларионович
  12. Литвинов Алексей Леонидович
  13. Любавская Юлия Николаевна
  14. Малеева Татьяна Александровна
  15. Мурышева Светлана Юрьевна
  16. Перцев Геннадий Константинович
  17. Рахматова Элеонора Ильизаровна
  18. Смелянский Давид Яковлевич
  19. Строе Ионо Василе
  20. Тагиева Людмила Абасовна
  21. Царев Валерий Николаевич
  22. Шаганова Ольга Викторовна
  23. Шамурзаев Надюрбек Шамурзаевич
  24. Шлафман Аркадий Зейманович

Выпуск 1982 года

Очное отделение

  1. Бабаян Мисак Гарникович
  2. Дмитриева Елизавета Яковлевна
  3. Древницкая Маргарита Николаевна
  4. Еремеев Александр Владимирович
  5. Иевлев Александр Иванович
  6. Мусаханов Леонид Рагимович
  7. Новикова Ольга Юрьевна
  8. Родионов Дмитрий Викторович
  9. Рябцева Светлана Марковна
  10. Сорочкин Борис Борисович
  11. Сухомлинский-Местечкин Сергей Леонидович
  12. Теренко Владимир Георгиевич
  13. Тлехусеж Гошнур Аюбовна
  14. Тутачкова Людмила Антоновна
  15. Ушкарев Александр Анатольевич
  16. Филипенко Милания Ивановна
  17. Шкляренко Виталий Николаевич

Заочное отделение

  1. Аверьянова Регина Олеговна
  2. Агабабов Олег Карпович
  3. Алексеева Людмила Петровна
  4. Андрианов Вячеслав Иванович
  5. Архипов Юрий Александрович
  6. Банчук Александр Яковлевич
  7. Боловинов Александр Викторович
  8. Боярский Владимир Ефимович
  9. Буддинская Наталья Яковлевна
  10. Бурбо Александр Анатольевич
  11. Галкина Нина Ивановна
  12. Гуревич Ольга Григорьевна
  13. Гусева Светлана Алексеевна
  14. Демагин Юрий Михайлович
  15. Жаркова Тамара Петровна
  16. Завьялов Андрей Александрович
  17. Измайлов Борис Павлович
  18. Кадыхов Олег Борисович
  19. Канагина Людмила Алексеевна
  20. Ковалев Анатолий Иванович
  21. Куманев Юрий Иванович
  22. Купцов Владимир Дмитриевич
  23. Максименко Евгений Владимирович
  24. Мидзиновский Станислав Владиславович
  25. Овчинников Валерий Алексеевич
  26. Осетинская Елена Сергеевна
  27. Росляков Василий Иванович
  28. Садовский Алексей Алексеевич
  29. Сельверстов Михаил Леонидович
  30. Сереброва Вера Евгеньевна
  31. Скибин Михаил Михайлович
  32. Соломатина Светлана Федоровна
  33. Тепловодская Людмила Дмитриевна
  34. Тихонов Виктор Николаевич
  35. Турченков Вячеслав Алексеевич
  36. Федорцов Владимир Алексеевич
  37. Цапеш Виталий Васильевич
  38. Шубин Юрий Григорьевич
  39. Шустерман Исаак Янкелевич
  40. Шутов Владимир Иванович
  41. Яковенко Владимир Лаврентьевич

 

Выпуск 1983 года

Очное отделение

  1. Арская Ирина Валентиновна
  2. Бергольцев Алексей Леонидович
  3. Волковская Светлана Викторовна
  4. Гамсахурдия Георгий Аквсентиевич
  5. Долгоруков Юрий Владимирович
  6. Земцов Владимир Давыдович
  7. Казьмин Александр Юрьевич
  8. Кирсанова Ольга Ивановна
  9. Кузьменко Сергей Александрович
  10. Седлецкий Павел Робертович
  11. Сергеева Ольга Витальевна
  12. Симонян Элеонора Вячеславовна
  13. Сосновский Сергей Юрьевич
  14. Ткачев Владимир Дмитриевич
  15. Чаусов Виктор Михайлович
  16. Чулаева Людмила Николаевна
  17. Шерстобитова Ирина Асмановна
  18. Шутова Марина Ивановна

Вечернее отделение

  1. Артамонова Ирина Олеговна
  2. Борисова Елена Викторовна
  3. Викторова Ирина Викторовна
  4. Владыкова Ольга Константиновна
  5. Володин Виталий Владимирович
  6. Головин Юрий Михайлович
  7. Демченко Андрей Петрович
  8. Кузьмичева Светлана Владимировна
  9. Соколов Леонид Витальевич
  10. Шапиро Любовь Исааковна

Заочное отделение

  1. Бабаян-Державина Роксана Рубеновна
  2. Бирман Михаил Семенович
  3. Демидов Владимир Ильич
  4. Захарова Ирина Анатольевна
  5. Захарова Любовь Радиевна
  6. Капник Людмила Львовна
  7. Коробко Людмила Михайловна
  8. Курбанов Вячеслав Васильевич
  9. Лунев Владимир Тихонович
  10. Макарова Людмила Алексеевна
  11. Марчевская Люция Сергеевна
  12. Минеев Валерий Махтумович
  13. Морозова Клара Евгеньевна
  14. Немцова Татьяна Васильевна
  15. Никитин Игорь Александрович
  16. Осадчук Марина Сергеевна
  17. Павловский Сергей Валентинович
  18. Петеров Николай Владимирович
  19. Плотникова Людмила Ивановна
  20. Ростова Лидия Владимировна
  21. Швачкин Дмитрий Александрович
  22. Шевлякова Наталья Алексеевна

Выпуск 1984 года

Очное отделение

  1. Агеев Георгий Евгеньевич
  2. Агранатов Юрий Николаевич
  3. Белова Наталья Аркадьевна
  4. Борцов Максим Геннадьевич
  5. Иванова Мария Александpoвна
  6. Купреева Надежда Николаевна
  7. Ляпин Андрей Евгеньевич
  8. Мальцев Вячеслав Альбертович
  9. Мальцева Екатерина Григорьевна
  10. Могилевская Екатерина Иосифовна
  11. Погожева Елена Германовна
  12. Погорельская Елена Леонидовна
  13. Подольская Надежда Ивановна
  14. Рудченко Александр Иванович
  15. Смирнова Ольга Эдуардовна
  16. Теряев Владимир Михайлович
  17. Хнычева Арина Игоревна
  18. Черныш Александр Александрович

Вечернее отделение

  1. Алыкова Наталья Ростиславовна
  2. Деревяникина Ирина Владимировна
  3. Жилкина Светлана Михайловна
  4. Куклачева Ольга Дмитриевна
  5. Михайлов Михаил Васильевич
  6. Мороз Валентина Львовна
  7. Онанова Марина Германовна
  8. Родина Расима Анверовна
  9. Рябинкина Елена Львовна
  10. Трощинская Ирина Павловна
  11. Шелкова Нина Леонидовна

Заочное отделение

  1. Алексеев Михаил Викторович
  2. Бакин Илья Владимирович
  3. Васильков Юрий Иванович
  4. Власова Надежда Васильевна
  5. Давыдов Иосиф Иосифович
  6. Каратаева Ирина Анатольевна
  7. Князева Ольга Анатольевна
  8. Кузина Евгения Владимировна
  9. Леонов Петр Михайлович
  10. Мошкова Людмила Васильевна
  11. Остащенко Владимир Федорович
  12. Пергаментник Олег Александрович
  13. Пименова Любовь Николаевна
  14. Рахлин Александр Ефимович
  15. Рахманова Валентина Андреевна
  16. Сафин Ханиф Хажмеевич
  17. Тарасов Валерий Васильевич
  18. Токсубаев Александр Владимирович
  19. Черных Владимир Григорьевич

 

Выпуск 1985 года

Очное отделение

  1. Аржаткина Елена Викторовна
  2. Данзанийн Галаавар
  3. Данильян Сергей Беникович
  4. Дорощенкова Татьяна Владимировна
  5. Кокшарова Елена Сергеевна
  6. Колосов Илья Юрьевич
  7. Мещанинов Сергей Алексеевич
  8. Михайлова Наталья Всеволодна
  9. Орлова Наталья Викторовна
  10. Панцхава Наталья Евгеньевна
  11. Понедзельская Надежда Станиславовна
  12. Пудрин Сергей Валентинович
  13. Цагаачийн Наранцецег
  14. Чижов Леонид Евгеньевич
  15. Щербань Людмила Николаевна

Вечернее отделение

  1. Богуславский Павел Игоревич
  2. Галкина Наталья Алексеевна
  3. Глазова Надежда Геннадьевна
  4. Денисов Виктор Константинович
  5. Ермакова Марина Алексеевна
  6. Исмагилова Ляля Марсовна
  7. Кобзева Зинаида Николаевна
  8. Лазуренко Валентина Дмитриевна
  9. Немцова Людмила Васильевна
  10. Резникова Наталья Владимировна
  11. Рощина Наталья Федоровна
  12. Хохлова Марина Алексеевна
  13. Чернышев Николай Иванович
  14. Ярошевская Татьяна Викторовна

Заочное отделение

  1. Алешев Равиль Якубович
  2. Афанасов Алексей Викторович
  3. Беридзе Марина Георгиевна
  4. Жихарева Лидия Дмитриевна
  5. Коробейникова Татьяна Анатольевна
  6. Кузнецов Владимир Ильич
  7. Мазаева Людмила Васильевна
  8. Махов Александр Алексеевич
  9. Медведев Александр Николаевич
  10. Михайлова Марина Николаевна
  11. Петрова Ирина Викторовна
  12. Рябова Людмила Петровна
  13. Сбоева Людмила Федоровна
  14. Стерлигова Ирина Игоревна
  15. Страдс Гатис Гунарович
  16. Хмельницкая Наталья Константиновна
  17. Чотчаева Байдымат Ахматовна
  18. Ширко Надежда Егоровна
  19. Юркин Вячеслав Александрович

 

Выпуск 1986 года

Очное отделение

  1.  Артемов Евгений Алексеевич
  2. Воронина Людмила Евгеньевна
  3. Вяльсов Алексей Леонидович
  4. Гафт Станислав Яковлевич
  5. Горюшина Любовь Владимировна
  6. Иванов Владимир Петрович
  7. Иртуганов Руслан Булатович
  8. Итин Юрий Константинович
  9. Керенцева Елена Геннадьевна
  10. Левицкая Марина Геннадьевна
  11. Медкова Марина Томовна
  12. Морданова Ольга Евгеньевна
  13. Москвина Марина Леонидовна
  14. Посудиевский Дмитрий Леонидович
  15. Рандова Светлана Игоревна
  16. Трояновский Александр Викторович

Вечернее отделение

  1. Александрович Марина Викторовна
  2. Бардина Надежда Федоровна
  3. Бородина Ольга Михайловна
  4. Виноградова Инесса Анатольевна
  5. Воронина Елена Константиновна
  6. Гасперская Светлана Александровна
  7. Гельман Марк Шимонович
  8. Горшков Алексей Юрьевич
  9. Даниленко Екатерина Юрьевна
  10. Двойников Андрей Анатольевич
  11. Дегтярев Евгений Борисович
  12. Косяк Галина Павловна
  13. Магурина Надежда Ивановна
  14. Николаева Наталья Марковна
  15. Основиков Александр Александрович
  16. Плохов Владимир Андреевич
  17. Раттэль-Таманцева Светлана Георгиевна
  18. Савельева Людмила Васильевна
  19. Сандлер Абрам Ефимович
  20. Тетюхин Иван Владимирович
  21. Тягунова Инна Викторовна
  22. Фадеева Людмила Павловна
  23. Шапкина Татьяна Леонидовна

Заочное отделение

  1. Варшавер Марк Борисович
  2. Гроппер Дольф Альбертович
  3. Десова Людмила Николаевна
  4. Зейлингер Александр Иосифович
  5. Калдаев Серик Кожагулович
  6. Кирпиченко Владимир Иванович
  7. Кислицкий Анатолий Афанасьевич
  8. Ковригина Анна Григорьевна
  9. Котомцев Виктор Александрович
  10. Краевский Владимир Сергеевич
  11. Кривов Алексей Анатольевич
  12. Куварзин Виктор Михайлович
  13. Кудрявцев Виктор Павлович
  14. Найденский Григорий Маркович
  15. Носовский Рафаил Теодорович
  16. Соболев Эдуард Михайлович
  17. Соловьев Анатолий Сергеевич
  18. Телякевич Наталья Константиновна
  19. Фурса Валерий Григорьевич

Выпуск 1987 года

Очное отделение

  1. Аутчева Наталья Валерьяновна
  2. Ашинова Санда Суреновна
  3. Базна Елена Витальевна
  4. Динкина Янина Цвивовна
  5. Довгалюк Татьяна Владимировна
  6. Кравченко Фаина Яковлевна
  7. Краснокутская Инна Александровна
  8. Литвак Марк Дмитриевич
  9. Попова Екатерина Юрьевна

Заочное отделение

  1. Альшевская Наталья Николаевна
  2. Андреева Наталья Ильинична
  3. Басихин Александр Аркадьевич
  4. Вальков Сергей Львович
  5. Василевский Александр Васильевич
  6. Викторов Игорь Александрович
  7. Волянский Сергей Петрович
  8. Данильян Гаянэ Владимировна
  9. Иванов Игорь Юрьевич
  10. Ирошникова Лариса Николаевна
  11. Кирия Джемалу Ноевич
  12. Кольченко Лариса Денисовна
  13. Круглов Андрей Германович
  14. Кулешова Наталья Борисовна
  15. Лазарева Мария Игоревна
  16. Лукоянов Виктор Михайлович
  17. Лукьянова Ирина Владимировна
  18. Машуков Игорь Иванович
  19. Никитин Олег Олегович
  20. Новинский Сергей Николаевич
  21. Пороховников Олег Александрович

Выпуск 1988 года

Очное отделение

  1. Акопян Эдуард Михайлович
  2. Андреев Александр Викторович
  3. Иртакова Людмила Александровна
  4. Ковтун Лариса Владимировна
  5. Лукашкина Ольга Анатольевна
  6. Михайлова Наталья Всеволодовна
  7. Моисеева Елена Викторовна
  8. Павленко Елена Витальевна
  9. Попова Анна Юрьевна
  10. Самитов Дмитрий Геннадьевич
  11. Смирнов Дмитрий Викторович
  12. Тогоева Галина Львовна
  13. Филиппова Агнесса Григорьевна
  14. Эрлихман Ольга Даниловна
  15. Яковлев Андрей Юрьевич

Заочное отделение

  1. Андреева Наталья Ильинична
  2. Антонова Лидия Константиновна
  3. Белоцерковская Татьяна Гавриловна
  4. Борисова Наталья Борисовна
  5. Городянская Алевтина Ивановна
  6. Дмитриева Александра Юрьевна
  7. Доронин Кузьма Васильевич
  8. Евтеев Игорь Владимирович
  9. Завьялов Владимир Алексеевич
  10. Кyтyзов Владимир Семенович
  11. Кошаева Оксана Ильизарьевна
  12. Маркеева Маргарита Борисовна
  13. Молодкин Сергей Владимирович
  14. Мосягин Михаил Иванович
  15. Наумкина Ирина Дмитриевна
  16. Новиков Дмитрий Иванович
  17. Новикова Ирина Валентиновна
  18. Палагина Наталья Николаевна
  19. Полетаева Надежда Игоревна
  20. Савитскис Юрис Эдуардович
  21. Смирнов Андрей Юрьевич
  22. Стос Валентина Николаевна
  23. Тиморенко Светлана Николаевна
  24. Шавишвили Роман Шотаевич

 

Выпуск 1989 года

Очное отделение

  1. Вампилова Елена Александровна
  2. Данилова Елена Юрьевна
  3. Колесникова Ирина Витальевна
  4. Королева Наталья Игоревна
  5. Легкова Ольга Викторовна
  6. Малобродский Алексей Аркадьевич
  7. Мясников Дмитрий Дмитриевич
  8. Пинижина Татьяна Евгеньевна
  9. Разумова Жанна Владимировна
  10. Селезнева Илона Геннадьевна
  11. Cкрипка Александр Михайлович
  12. Терзибашьянц Мария Григорьевна
  13. Точилко Елена Леонидовна
  14. Уварова Мария Александровна
  15. Федотов Герман Юрьевич

Заочное отделение

  1. Агаркова Ирина Геннадьевна
  2. Бейлин Константин Борисович
  3. Бершадер Любовь Владимировна
  4. Боковиков Александр Зорьевич
  5. Большакова Лариса Евгеньевна
  6. Борисова Ирина Михайловна
  7. Брюховецкая Татьяна Васильевна
  8. Войцеховская Алла Александровна
  9. Глушков Юрий Петрович
  10. Горячева Марина Львовна
  11. Еситашвили Илья Александрович
  12. Ефимова Ирина Петровна
  13. Жидецкая Марина Владимировна
  14. Ибрагимов Грант Евгеньевич
  15. Калмычков Владимир Валентинович
  16. Камерлохер Юрий Петрович
  17. Ковалева Нина Николаевна
  18. Козин Валерий Михайлович
  19. Лавров Виктор Васильевич
  20. Людвиновсков Вячеслав Степанович
  21. Максимова Валентина Васильевна
  22. Малюков Владимир Олегович
  23. Мешков Александр Сергеевич
  24. Морозов Василий Васильевич
  25. Пучков Владимир Федорович
  26. Родной Юрий Серафимович
  27. Рожков Николай Егорович
  28. Русанова Ирина Георгиевна
  29. Сгоннова Ирина Николаевна
  30. Севастьянова Светлана Ивановна
  31. Сесекин Владимир Петрович
  32. Трошунин Вячеслав Анатольевич
  33. Уткин Андрей Юрьевич
  34. Худышкина Людмила Игоревна
  35. Чучайкин Анатолий Борисович
  36. Шилова Надежда Игоревна

Выпуск 1990 года

Очное отделение

  1. Антонова Мария Витальевна
  2. Бакеев Ильдар Юcупович
  3. Жихарева Татьяна Витальевна
  4. Кашина Лариса Ивановна
  5. Коробейников Андрей Иванович
  6. Макарова Ксения Игоревна
  7. Мостовая Галина Ивановна
  8. Назарбаева Динара Нурсултановна
  9. Осколков Илья Владимирович
  10. Пигасова Ирина Викторовна
  11. Ревазов Казбек Рюрикович
  12. Розыкова Рано Тешаевна
  13. Сергеева Наталья Васильевна
  14. Терехин Иван Васильевич
  15. Чернышов Константин Витальевич
  16. Ярушявичюте Вероника Пятровна

Заочное отделение

  1. Александрова Валентина Борисовна
  2. Бабенко Ольга Викторовна
  3. Бакланов Сергей Петрович
  4. Болтянский Михаил Ильич
  5. Булохова Нина Николаевна
  6. Гониашвили Томаз Нодарович
  7. Гордеев Александр Николаевич
  8. Гура Марина Павловна
  9. Иванычева Татьяна Георгиевна
  10. Карасева Марина Викторовна
  11. Карпов Вячеслав Павлович
  12. Карпов Станислав Викторович
  13. Кириченко Людмила Николаевна
  14. Королькова Елена Викторовна
  15. Крылова Раиса Ананиевна
  16. Максимова Любовь Яковлевна
  17. Михайлов Анатолий Яковлевич
  18. Столярова Татьяна Викторовна
  19. Трусова Ирина Юрьевна
  20. Фрусман Лев Ефимович

Выпуск 1991 года

Заочное отделение

  1. Абашкина Марина Рудольфовна
  2. Азовский Сергей Геронович
  3. Джавланов Савран Джавланович
  4. Ежов Александр Юрьевич
  5. Елагина Ирина Владимировна
  6. Жукова Ирина Юрьевна
  7. Завгородний Александр Александрович
  8. Казаков Александр Григорьевич
  9. Компанийцев Александр Николаевич
  10. Коновалова Ванда Владимировна
  11. Левин Алексей Геннадьевич
  12. Мокеева Ирина Юрьевна
  13. Молочинская Светлана Викторовна
  14. Пиече Мара Валдисовна
  15. Пильзак Олег Николаевич
  16. Погорелова Елена Владимировна
  17. Поляк Любовь Алексеевна
  18. Савельева Светлана Александровна
  19. Силласте Ирина Георгиевна
  20. Сухов Валентин Михайлович
  21. Токарев Юрий Оскарович
  22. Топчиев Эмиль Валентинович
  23. Харламова Вера Михайловна
  24. Храменкова Елена Федоровна

Выпуск 1992 года

Очное отделение

  1. Авакян Эдуард Гарникович
  2. Аввакумова Ирина Викторовна
  3. Бузаева Юлия Сергеевна
  4. Выродов Андрей Виктoрович
  5. Гамина Инна Александровна
  6. Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович
  7. Куракина Елена Бабкеновна
  8. Ливнев Михаил Эдуардович
  9. Радунская Юлия Валентиновна
  10. Сосновская Лола Юрьевна
  11. Ювенская Ольга Викторовна

Заочное отделение

  1. Васильев Владимир Андреевич
  2. Жуков Виктор Александрович
  3. Зайденверг Геннадий Нахемович
  4. Исаев Петр Викторович
  5. Карпов Виктор Иванович
  6. Коваленко Светлана Алексеевна
  7. Островский Григорий Андреевич
  8. Пелипенко Елена Николаевна
  9. Пигалева Марина Анатольевна
  10. Погрeбинский Игорь Авгyстович
  11. Савченко-Бельский Алексей Юрьевич
  12. Слюсарева Ирина Федоровна
  13. Сылко Елена Борисовна
  14. Умрихина Наталья Николаевна
  15. Штырлина Татьяна Борисовна
  16. Щербакова Зинаида Николаевна

Выпуск 1993 года

Очное отделение

  1. Дугин Сергей Александрович
  2. Лаврищев Роберт Владимирович
  3. Максимов Дмитрий Борисович
  4. Тарасова Елена Николаевна
  5. Троилин Игорь Викторович
  6. Хамзин Рифат Хафизович

Заочное отделение

  1. Абызов Юрий Ильич
  2. Васильева Ольга Викторовна
  3. Володин Сергей Владимирович
  4. Додон Анатолий Гаврилович
  5. Жарновская Светлана Леонидовна
  6. Ильин Сергей Петрович
  7. Корякова Юлия Романовна
  8. Малахова Маргарита Борисовна
  9. Сангайла Ричардас Александрович
  10. Тырса Сергей Иванович
  11. Шамаев Валерий Иванович

Выпуск 1994 года

Очное отделение

  1. Антюхина Ирина Михайловна
  2. Иванова Татьяна Викторовна
  3. Изволина Юлия Викторовна
  4. Карпов Филипп Николаевич
  5. Кац Антон Феликсович
  6. Левин Руслан Игоревич
  7. Мананникова Гелена Владимировна
  8. Морозова Римма Александровна
  9. Похваленый Михаил Степанович
  10. Пухарев Владислав Юрьевич
  11. Смирнов Илларион Геннадьевич

Заочное отделение

  1. Ампилогов Валентин Николаевич
  2. Андрианова Лилия Александровна
  3. Жихарева Ирина Вильяминовна
  4. Козырицкий Игорь Александрович
  5. Комин Василий Васильевич
  6. Луганский Дмитрий Евгеньевич
  7. Мерецков Виталий Константинович
  8. Могильницкий Ростислав Аркадьевич
  9. Немоляева Елена Олеговна
  10. Потрусаева Тамара Григорьевна
  11. Туманова Людмила Юрьевна
  12. Хомяков Михаил Юрьевич

Выпуск 1995 года

Очное отделение

  1. Артеменков Дмитрий Сергеевич
  2. Баландите Иолита Эдмундовна
  3. Гисерман Ирина Владимировна
  4. Глотов Глеб Витальевич
  5. Завгородняя Вера Валентиновна
  6. Коноплева Наталья Валерьевна
  7. Корчак Дмитрий Вячеславович
  8. Леднев Сергей Валерьевич
  9. Святченко Ольга Павловна
  10. Солодкова Ирина Вячеславовна
  11. Соломенцев Владимир Владимирович
  12. Швалбе Алма Карловна
  13. Шейко Андрей Валерьевич
  14. Шишкина Елена Владимировна
  15. Якунин Максим Валерьевич

Заочное отделение

  1. Ашивкина Ольга Николаевна
  2. Васильева Елена Юрьевна
  3. Гребенщиков Сергей Юрьевич
  4. Занин Виктор Николаевич
  5. Касьян Дмитрий Тимофеевич
  6. Киселева Анна Юрьевна
  7. Ковалева Ирина Сигизмундовна
  8. Минеева Светлана Вячеславовна
  9. Мохова Ирина Евгеньевна
  10. Пихтина Мария Игоревна
  11. Романцова Наталья Николаевна
  12. Фатеева Лидия Васильевна
  13. Федоровская Марина Викторовна

Выпуск 1996 года

Очное отделение

  1. Амелова Инга Сергеевна
  2. Аржанов Андрей Геннадьевич
  3. Бабалова Екатерина Михайловна
  4. Басин Константин Александрович
  5. Журжалин Александр Валерьевич
  6. Клюквин Антон Константинович
  7. Красикова Елена Альбертовна
  8. Попов Алексей Александрович
  9. Суворов Эдуард Николаевич

Заочное отделение

  1. Заворотнюк Святослав Юрьевич
  2. Кузнецова Надежда Константиновна
  3. Кузьмина Виктория Васильевна
  4. Михаилина Екатерина Владимировна
  5. Попова Ирина Владимировна
  6. Сидорова Мария Вадимовна
  7. Тесленко Павел Георгиевич
  8. Шамина Ольга Валентиновна
  9. Шаренкова Мария Валерьевна

Выпуск 1997 года

Очное отделение

  1. Александров Сергей Алексеевич
  2. Асланов Эдуард Эдуардович
  3. Васина Анна Владимировна
  4. Голованова Мария Александровна
  5. Горбунова Елена Евгеньевна
  6. Дадамян Арсен Геннадьевич
  7. Данишевский Станислав Геннадьевич
  8. Еремин Иван Юрьевич
  9. Караян Виктория Арутюновна
  10. Купцова Наталья Владимировна
  11. Ловчикова Светлана Александровна
  12. Парамонова Евгения Валерьевна
  13. Пучков Евгений Александрович
  14. Сафонов Роман Александрович
  15. Фалькевич Юлия Сергеевна
  16. Шохин Денис Владимирович

Заочное отделение

  1.  Бессараб Виктор Александрович
  2. Буткова Галина Викторовна
  3. Вуйович Дарья
  4. Дергачев Владимир Аркадьевич
  5. Литвинов Николай Петрович
  6. Макуха Ольга Александровна
  7. Манюк Мария Викторовна
  8. Мошенский Александр Александрович
  9. Никонов Геннадий Юрьевич
  10. Новоселов Вячеслав Борисович
  11. Плотников Владимир Александрович
  12. Потапова Юлия Евгеньевна
  13. Репьев Сергей Валентинович
  14. Ромашко Анна Викторовна
  15. Сущевский Сергей Петрович
  16. Толстов Сергей Павлович

Выпуск 1998 года

Очное отделение

  1. Азарова Елена Сергеевна
  2. Амелова Карина Сергеевна
  3. Бромберг Елена Эдуардовна
  4. Евдокимова Екатерина Александровна
  5. Калантаров Дмитрий Ювенальевич
  6. Логинова Татьяна Вениаминовна
  7. Моисеев Юрий Викторович
  8. Рипс Светлана Михайловна
  9. Тухватуллин Айрат Рашитович
  10. Федоров Юрий Вадимович

Заочное отделение

  1. Аветов Константин Григорьевич
  2. Айсин Марат Расыхович
  3. Жуйкова Надежда Михайловна
  4. Климачева Наталья Вячеславовна
  5. Кузьменко Александр Анатольевич
  6. Куц Марина Ивановна
  7. Морозова Елена Владимировна
  8. Петровичева Екатерина Константиновна
  9. Рябцева Ольга Борисовна
  10. Стоянова Мария Ивановна
  11. Тарновская Ольга Александровна
  12. Ткешелашвили Иосиф Арленович
  13. Токарев Павел Юрьевич
  14. Харьковская Ирина Николаевна
  15. Черешня Полина Владимировна
  16. Якуба Любовь Ивановна

Выпуск 1999 года

Очное отделение

  1. Богомольная Юлия Михайловна
  2. Гребенщиков Максим Владимирович
  3. Каданникова Екатерина Владимировна
  4. Клименко Надежда Константиновна
  5. Коробко Елена Игоревна
  6. Лозовская Виктория Юрьевна
  7. Миронова Станислава Сергеевна
  8. Подкутова Екатерина Славовна
  9. Правидло Елена Михайловна
  10. Синицын Владимир Евгеньевич
  11. Слюсаренко Андрей Анатольевич
  12. Соколов Вадим Олегович
  13. Федосов Василий Викторович
  14. Черномуров Андрей Владиславович
  15. Черномурова (Семенова) Юлия Николаевна
  16. Юхмин Кирилл Викторович

Заочное отделение

  1. Астафьева Марина Витальевна
  2. Гурова Алина Сергеевна
  3. Дергачева Ирина Вячеславовна
  4. Докторова Елена Петровна
  5. Зотова (Лурье) Юлия Александровна
  6. Казарина Екатерина Анатольевна
  7. Киселева Анна Семеновна
  8. Князева Наталья Евгеньевна
  9. Краснов Дмитрий Юрьевич
  10. Кручинина Елена Владимировна
  11. Кушнир Александр Борисович
  12. Лизунов Дмитрий Владимирович
  13. Малыгин Станислав Сергеевич
  14. Машкерук Юрий Васильевич
  15. Насонова Наталья Львовна
  16. Семенова Светлана Валерьевна
  17. Синельников Максим Вячеславович
  18. Черепнев Алексей Анатольевич
  19. Шадский Дмитрий Алексеевич 

Выпуск 2000 года

Очное отделение

  1. Апфельбаум Софья Михайловна
  2. Ариевич Илья Игоревич
  3. Беликова Ольга Никитична
  4. Бирюков Станислав Игоревич
  5. Боряк Ирина Владимировна
  6. Гинзбург Лариса Владимировна
  7. Егоров Александр Васильевич
  8. Казакова Екатерина Сергеевна
  9. Кирюшкина Марина Геннадьевна
  10. Мурзина Татьяна Александровна
  11. Пилюгин Алексей Анатольевич
  12. Сахарова Елизавета Валерьевна
  13. Сосницкая Ольга Алексеевна
  14. Фатеев Александр Юрьевич
  15. Чернов Василий Александрович
  16. Якунина Ирина Борисовна

Заочное отделение

  1. Барабанова Екатерина Владимировна
  2. Бобовка Наталья Владимировна
  3. Бороздина Анна Владимировна
  4. Бугаенко Екатерина Александровна
  5. Галкин Виталий Юрьевич
  6. Галушко Александр Алексеевич
  7. Достман Александр Леонидович
  8. Емельянова Галина Андреевна
  9. Жукова Татьяна Евгеньевна
  10. Казакова Анастасия Анатольевна
  11. Коненкова Ольга Викторовна
  12. Пригожин Иосиф Игоревич
  13. Пухтунова Мария Игоревна
  14. Савельева Виктория Викторовна
  15. Семенова Ирина Львовна
  16. Старостин Владимир Андреевич
  17. Терехова Елена Владимировна

Выпуск 2001 года

Очное отделение

  1. Аракелов Михаил Сергеевич
  2. Белоусов Алексей Викторович
  3. Борисова Дарья Александровна
  4. Бурьянова Светлана Алексеевна
  5. Киселев Вадим Геннадьевич
  6. Кологримов Владислав Аркадьевич
  7. Кудрявцева Елена Борисовна
  8. Кухарешина Елизавета Валерьевна
  9. Лобанова Галина Владимировна
  10. Модестова Маргарита Андреевна
  11. Румянцева Елена Владимировна

Заочное отделение

  1. Акимова Анна Васильевна
  2. Амитон Елена Ильинична
  3. Вишневский Михаил Леонидович
  4. Грачева Ольга Олеговна
  5. Григорьев Олег Юрьевич
  6. Димаев Арби Саид-Эмиевич
  7. Еремеев Александр Александрович
  8. Парфенов Максим Александрович
  9. Посельская Анастасия Николаевна
  10. Филатов Владимир Владимирович
  11. Фоломкина Вера Владимировна
  12. Чигирь Артем Михайлович
  13. Швыдкой Сергей Михайлович
  14. Шестерикова Евгения Борисовна

Выпуск 2002 года

Очное отделение

  1. Богословская Анна Владимировна
  2. Борисова Юлия Александровна
  3. Гребенщикова Наталья Владимировна
  4. Муравицкий Алексей Юрьевич
  5. Нестратова Ирина Александровна
  6. Погосова Марина Энриковна
  7. Савельева Юлия Александровна
  8. Селянская Евгения Сергеевна
  9. Степкина Ольга Александровна
  10. Фатеев Николай Юрьевич

Заочное отделение

  1. Абдуллина Динара Маратовна
  2. Гордиенко Алексей Николаевич
  3. Гришина Оксана Григорьевна
  4. Егорова Екатерина Александровна
  5. Комаров Андрей Валерьевич
  6. Корн Илья Валерьевич
  7. Крылова Римма Яновна
  8. Малина Елена Вениаминовна
  9. Малыгина Наталья Александровна
  10. Райсян Светлана Григорьевна
  11. Ромашин Андрей Константинович
  12. Третьяков Игорь Александрович
  13. Тюменева Мария Валентиновна
  14. Шишкина Наталья Евгеньевна
  15. Юдашкин Валентин Абрамович

Выпуск 2003 года

Очное отделение

  1. Березина Алиса Николаевна
  2. Величко Антон Юлианович
  3. Забелло Елена Сергеевна
  4. Казарновская Мария Сергеевна
  5. Караев Александр Валерьевич
  6. Куприянова Дина Дмитриевна
  7. Лошкарева Анна Алексеевна
  8. Обрывкова Елена Михайловна
  9. Павлов Игорь Борисович
  10. Ростоцкая Елизавета Иосифовна
  11. Царев Кирилл Александрович
  12. Целикова Наталья Александровна
  13. Юдина  Юлия Тимуровна

Заочное отделение

  1. Абрамян Левон Самвелович
  2. Блинова Елена Анатольевна
  3. Величко Анна Владимировна
  4. Габитов Эрнест Радикович
  5. Демченко Андрей Александрович
  6. Дмитриева Марианна Николаевна
  7. Ененкова Ольга Михайловна
  8. Заруба Роксана Мстиславовна
  9. Казаков Вячеслав Сергеевич
  10. Квятковский Владимир Анатольевич
  11. Колотильщиков Антон Геннадьевич
  12. Корнилова Екатерина Владимировна
  13. Кошлякова Мария Львовна
  14. Кырова Полина Николаевна
  15. Малицкая Светлана Владимировна
  16. Пекарев Леонид Николаевич
  17. Родионова Анна Владимировна
  18. Соловьева Юлия Валерьевна
  19. Ткаченко Максим Васильевич 
  20. Цвик Полина Михайловна
  21. Чернышевская Ванда Юрьевна
  22. Шкляр Елена Владимировна
  23. Шор Наталья Яковлевна
  24. Ящук Владислав Валерьевич

Выпуск 2004 года

Очное отделение

  1. Аксенов Владислав Валерьевич
  2. Бондарь Людмила Сергеевна
  3. Волобуева Юлия Васильевна
  4. Жегин Николай Павлович
  5. Колязин Илья Владимирович
  6. Красовский Андрей Юрьевич
  7. Матросов Антон Витальевич
  8. Митенкова Виктория Александровна
  9. Мозговой Дмитрий Александрович
  10. Павловская Александра Александровна
  11. Сергеева Дарья Евгеньевна
  12. Силина Дарья Игоревна
  13. Скоробогатова Вера Валерьевна
  14. Товстоногов Василий Александрович
  15. Яхина Алия Фаритовна

Заочное отделение

  1. Белоцерковский Валерий Александрович
  2. Биркадзе Нина Гурамовна
  3. Волков Алексей Геннадьевич
  4. Данилова Ольга Владимировна
  5. Еликаров Борис Геннадьевич
  6. Климачев Андрей Анатольевич
  7. Климачева Светлана Петровна
  8. Легина Юлия Игоревна
  9. Лихтенфельд Иосиф Борисович
  10. Сащенко Наталия Валериевна
  11. Трифильцев Григорий Владимирович
  12. Шалавина Елена Александровна

Выпуск 2005 года

Очное отделение

  1. Богородский Дмитрий Валерьевич
  2. Гаркалина Ника Валерьевна
  3. Ильина Анна Викторовна
  4. Колесникова Анна Аркадьевна
  5. Никитина Ольга Анатольевна
  6. Пономарева Екатерина Олеговна
  7. Рыжова Екатерина Олеговна
  8. Свешникова Ольга Игоревна
  9. Соколова (Антипина) Евгения Олеговна
  10. Тарасова (Дмитриева) Анна Сергеевна
  11. Цветкова Полина Александровна
  12. Червоний Анастасия Владимировна

Заочное отделение

  1. Алексеев Владимир Юрьевич
  2. Беляева Светлана Валентиновна
  3. Мосина Елена Валерьевна
  4. Плицикова Ольга Ивановна
  5. Рудницкая Анжела Геннадьевна
  6. Силаева Татьяна Викторовна
  7. Степанова Марина Викторовна
  8. Тупысева Елена Михайловна
  9. Федорова Мария Александровна
  10. Хибалова Наталья Борисовна
  11. Шитова Юлия Анатольевна

Выпуск 2006 года

Очное отделение

  1. Айрапетьянц Анна Александровна
  2. Александров Борис Ефимианович
  3. Голуб Анастасия Евгеньевна
  4. Гудова Ольга Викторовна
  5. Демьяненко Галина Юрьевна
  6. Егорова Ольга Васильевна
  7. Кайт Артем Дмитриевич
  8. Кочетова Екатерина Николаевна
  9. Кузнецова Надежда Андреевна
  10. Лобжанидзе Александр Александрович
  11. Молоткова Виктория Викторовна
  12. Просмицкая Кристина Александровна
  13. Рябов Максим Борисович
  14. Стодушный Евгений Васильевич
  15. Сычева (Кулаева) Алена Александровна
  16. Тарханов Георгий Вахтангиевич
  17. Томах Олег Евгеньевич
  18. Шаболтай Михаил Петрович
  19. Шишканова (Киркина) Дарья Борисовна
  20. Шуленина Юлия Сергеевна
  21. Эйдлин Евгений Леонидович

Заочное отделение

  1. Авимская Милена Юрьевна
  2. Буданов Анатолий Валерьевич
  3. Гершинков Виталий Вячеславович
  4. Гитер Лев Петрович
  5. Ишмуллин Ринат Искужевич
  6. Коваленко Анастасия Анатольевна
  7. Крайнова Юлия Валерьевна
  8. Кривоус Илья Сергеевич
  9. Кузнецова Елена Евгеньевна
  10. Лисицына Татьяна Сергеевна
  11. Лопач Ольга Леонидовна
  12. Носова Наталья Юрьевна
  13. Ожинская Наталья  Анатольевна
  14. Ртищева Мария Сергеевна
  15. Рывкин Семен Иосифович
  16. Салтыкова Наталья Дмитриевна
  17. Шмидт Денис Валерьевич
  18. Штукина Ольга Юрьевна

Выпуск 2007 года

Очное отделение

  1. Абросимова Татьяна Игоревна
  2. Базоркин Альберт Темерланович
  3. Дешко Татьяна Николаевна
  4. Зеленская Дарья Константиновна
  5. Имашева Алия Тимуровна
  6. Каирян Армен Ашотович
  7. Рыбаулин Иван Сергеевич
  8. Рядчикова Анна Александровна
  9. Сайфулина Анастасия Геннадьевна
  10. Семичастнова Мария Сергеевна
  11. Столярова Татьяна Кирилловна
  12. Хинкис Дмитрий Владимирович
  13. Чурчин Ана
  14. Ширкина Майя Борисовна
  15. Шнейтер Евгений Евгеньевич

Заочное отделение

  1. Беднова Наталья Александровна
  2. Бородин Даниил Васильевич
  3. Бусыгина Татьяна Петровна
  4. Гладких Михаил Юрьевич
  5. Горошков Сергей Валерьевич
  6. Джемухадзе Екатерина Георгиевна
  7. Захарова Яна Александровна
  8. Касеев Ренат Рустемович
  9. Кожемякина Надежда Андреевна
  10. Кокшаров Станислав Геннадьевич
  11. Концевая Елена Михайловна
  12. Мельникова Марина Васильевна
  13. Мравян Лана Константиновна
  14. Петрова Ирина Анатольевна
  15. Поперекин Алексей Николаевич
  16. Серженко Наталья Александровна
  17. Танкаева Тамила Вахаевна
  18. Трунаев Игорь Алексеевич

Выпуск 2008 года

Очное отделение

  1. Бедрина Елена Сергеевна
  2. Великанова Дарья Георгиевна
  3. Власенко Олег Сергеевич
  4. Волкова Дарья Валерьевна
  5. Гриднева Анастасия Ивановна
  6. Гришина Ксения Александровна
  7. Жорова Анна Юрьевна
  8. Каретников Максим Александрович
  9. Сосновская Яна Сергеевна
  10. Хафизов Феликс Андреевич
  11. Хомский Игорь Владимирович
  12. Цымбалюк Диана Константиновна
  13. Черенков Дмитрий Анатольевич
  14. Чернуха Наталья Петровна
  15. Шаболтай Юлия Петровна

Заочное отделение

  1. Беляева Юлия Евгеньевна
  2. Винокур Анастасия Владимировна
  3. Григорьева Ольга Николаевна
  4. Журова Галина Александровна
  5. Катайцев Александр Станиславович
  6. Кузовлев Олег Николаевич
  7. Михайлов Андрей Александрович
  8. Несмачная Марина Геннадьевна
  9. Новицкая Светлана Вадимовна
  10. Петров Алексей Леонидович
  11. Пивоваров Денис Леонидович
  12. Пинчук Юлия Максимовна
  13. Сазонова Наталья Анатольевна
  14. Султанбаева Фируза Иншаровна
  15. Толмачев Игорь Александрович
  16. Холопов Максим Николаевич
  17. Шрамков Иван Станиславович
  18. Эйлер Елена Евгеньевна
  19. Юрковский Владимир Иванович

Выпуск 2009 года

Очное отделение

  1. Бошенков Алексей Олегович
  2. Вишнякова Юлия Дмитриевна
  3. Иванова Ксения Евгеньевна
  4. Кикина Мария Андреевна
  5. Кузькина Юлия Вячеславовна
  6. Мергелов Георгий Михайлович
  7. Никитин Лев Эдуардович
  8. Пороховникова Вера Олеговна
  9. Селиваник Жанна Борисовна
  10. Шамба Инара Сергеевна

Заочное отделение

  1. Афанасьева Карина Дмитриевна
  2. Байзигитов Сагитулла Исмагилович
  3. Баранов Юрий Викторович
  4. Ишбердин Байрас Валиевич
  5. Калачев Денис Владимирович
  6. Костюк Дарья Леонидовна
  7. Лобанов Александр Иванович
  8. Матвеева Александра Владимировна
  9. Миронова Наталья Евгеньевна
  10. Нечаева Людмила Васильевна
  11. Родионов Юрий Петрович
  12. Ростоцкая Алина Фадеевна
  13. Рубцова Ксения Игоревна
  14. Рыбчинская Валерия Олеговна
  15. Урыкова Татьяна Борисовна
  16. Якушина Мария Сергеевна

Выпуск 2010 года

Очное отделение

  1. Азова Татьяна Сергеевна
  2. Александрова Ольга Игоревна
  3. Баринова Любовь Александровна
  4. Данин Денис Константинович
  5. Дубровский Яков Владимирович
  6. Еремеев Дмитрий Александрович
  7. Кабанова Мария Владимировна
  8. Матросова Елизавета Витальевна
  9. Нефедова Мария Александровна
  10. Оленникова (Коваль) Вера Олеговна
  11. Пиунова Дарья Владимировна
  12. Рижинская Софья Юрьевна
  13. Розанова Анна Павловна
  14. Смирнова Виктория Алексеевна
  15. Тылкин Леонид Сергеевич
  16. Фокин Александр Игоревич
  17. Халиуллина Карина Ильдаровна
  18. Худяков Евгений Андреевич
  19. Чернова Анастасия Александровна
  20. Янкелевич Алена Игоревна

Заочное отделение

  1. Бахмане Линда
  2. Волошина Наталья Александровна
  3. Гераськин Андрей Анатольевич
  4. Голованова Лаура Борисовна
  5. Кан Ольга Романовна
  6. Козлова Елена Михайловна
  7. Коковин Евгений Александрович
  8. Курменева Анна Геннадьевна
  9. Оцун Светлана Васильевна
  10. Пивоварова Дарья Львовна
  11. Сбитнева Марина Евгеньевна
  12. Чебоксарова Лидия Олеговна
  13. Яценко Виталий Сергеевич

Выпуск 2011 года

Очное отделение

  1. Андрианова Анастасия Аристарховна
  2. Воронин Филипп Алексеевич
  3. Грошева Евгения Евгеньевна
  4. Дольникова Оксана Витальевна
  5. Ефремов Рэдик Иванович
  6. Князева Александра Евгеньевна
  7. Коровин Максим Сергеевич
  8. Костина Наталья Сергеевна
  9. Кутергина Рената Владимировна
  10. Лебедев Никита Борисович
  11. Лукина Алена Викторовна
  12. Павленко Ольга Анатольевна
  13. Петрова Анна Андреевна
  14. Сабодахо Анастасия Александровна
  15. Садекова Элеонора Тагеровна
  16. Саликова Анна Сергеевна
  17. Сорокина Анастасия Андреевна
  18. Талисман Олег Евгеньевич
  19. Фисиенко Евгения Антоновна
  20. Шлезингер Александр Александрович
  21. Шульман Петр Романович

Заочное отделение

  1. Боева Любовь Валерьевна
  2. Виноградова Евгения Геннадьевна
  3. Вулах Филипп Сергеевич
  4. Гарипова Лилия Рустамовна
  5. Година Елена Михайловна
  6. Гусева Екатерина Павловна
  7. Жилина Анна Михайловна
  8. Корабельникова Татьяна Васильевна
  9. Коробейник Юлия Евгеньевна
  10. Ларцева Мария Алексеевна
  11. Манджиева Марина Борисовна
  12. Нечаенко Сергей Викторович
  13. Новиков Дмитрий Викторович
  14. Оломская Ольга Викторовна
  15. Пекарев Сергей Владимирович
  16. Пестеров Виталий Анатольевич
  17. Сафонов Вадим Юрьевич
  18. Слепкова Нина Анатольевна
  19. Фитов Максим Николаевич
  20. Хлудова Анна Владимировна
  21. Шубина Светлана Евгеньевна
  22. Яшина Елена Валерьевна

Выпуск 2012 года

Очное отделение

  1. Беньковская Нелли Олеговна
  2. Борисов Вениамин Михайлович
  3. Ветров Арсений Игоревич
  4. Горбулина Анастасия Алексеевна
  5. Дургарян Астхик Ашотовна
  6. Карагодина Дарья Олеговна
  7. Кобзарева Анна Григорьевна
  8. Козловцев Денис Александрович
  9. Крепак Наталия Ефимовна
  10. Лапшина Екатерина Николаевна
  11. Локшина Александра Михайловна
  12. Носырев Кирилл Михайлович
  13. Овсепян Анна Витальевна
  14. Павлов Валерий Сергеевич
  15. Полонский Дмитрий Дмитриевич
  16. Сеидова Нилуфер Мирабдулла кызы
  17. Ткач Артем Андреевич

Заочное отделение

  1. Андреева Алиса Максимовна
  2. Ариткулова Ольга Винеровна
  3. Баранова Анна Александровна
  4. Бородина Анна Николаевна
  5. Высторопец Алексей Геннадьевич
  6. Гонтар Оксана Васильевна
  7. Долгоруков Никита Юрьевич
  8. Жуков Павел Леонидович
  9. Кочеткова Мария Андреевна
  10. Павловская Анастасия Евгеньевна
  11. Райский Иван Викторович
  12. Рой Евгений Александрович
  13. Сидоров Андрей Александрович
  14. Федосенко Марианна Александровна
  15. Шандыбина Наталия Олеговна
  16. Щукина Полина Андреевна

Выпуск 2013 года

Очное отделение

  1. Авдалян Анна Суреновна
  2. Булатов Андрей Владимирович
  3. Дорожкина Яна Александровна
  4. Здор Екатерина Олеговна
  5. Иванова Дарья Сергеевна
  6. Калашников Никита Александрович
  7. Князева Анастасия Евгеньевна
  8. Красильников Ярослав Федорович
  9. Крючкова Ольга Сергеевна
  10. Нестерова Юлия Александровна
  11. Подвязникова Софья Сергеевна
  12. Правосудова Елена Александровна
  13. Рыскулова Гузалия Мухарамовна
  14. Солопова Мария Георгиевна
  15. Субаева Рената Расимовна
  16. Фомина Дарья Юрьевна
  17. Фролова Надежда Леоновна
  18. Ягольников Олег Андреевич

Заочное отделение

  1. Крылова Вера Алексеевна
  2. Кузьменко Татьяна Евгеньевна
  3. Кутасова Анастасия Алексеевна
  4. Лазукина Антонина Евгеньевна
  5. Лукичева Александра Сергеевна
  6. Майорова (Рослова) Светлана Сергеевна
  7. Макаренко Артем Петрович
  8. Никитчанова Екатерина Владимировна
  9. Петровская Евгения Никитична
  10. Петрошевич Наталья Александровна
  11. Рахимжанова Наталья Алексеевна
  12. Сапелкина Анна Михайловна
  13. Федина Ольга Николаевна
  14. Хакимуллина Ирина Евгеньевна
  15. Чиннов Виталий Викторович
  16. Шанаурина Анастасия Николаевна

Выпуск 2014 года

Очное отделение

  1. Батырь Василий Васильевич
  2. Гильманова Дарина Рафильевна
  3. Денискин Константин Олегович
  4. Желенникова Екатерина Михайловна
  5. Клевицкая Элина Михайловна
  6. Куклина Анастасия Владимировна
  7. Лопаревич Алексей Алексеевич
  8. Лунина Анастасия Владимировна
  9. Манохина Надежда Михайловна
  10. Медзмариашвили Саломе Давидовна
  11. Морошкина Дарья Дмитриевна

Заочное отделение

  1. Авижич Ольга Владимировна
  2. Геранина Ольга Викторовна
  3. Камашкина Анна Сергеевна
  4. Орлова Анна Юрьевна
  5. Рубеко Анастасия Сергеевна
  6. Сарнацкая Лада Вячеславовна
  7. Сергеева Наталья Владимировна
  8. Сковер Александр Владимирович
  9. Супиченко Сергей Сергеевич
  10. Фатхуллина Эльмира Вадимовна
  11. Шаповалов Станислав Сергеевич
  12. Шинина Наталья Леонидовна

Выпуск 2015 года

Очное отделение

  1. Губанова Алена Владимировна
  2. Добрынина Наталия Сергеевна
  3. Дубровицкая Ольга Витальевна
  4. Краснова Софья Сергеевна
  5. Кутуков Георгий Дмитриевич
  6. Макарова Марина Александровна
  7. Овчинникова Юлия Михайловна
  8. Сухарева Юлия Андреевна
  9. Торосян Анастасия Овиковна
  10. Федулова Анастасия Андреевна
  11. Чаплыгина Ольга Сергеевна
  12. Шишкина Мария Александровна

Заочное отделение

  1. Буздакова Евгения Александровна
  2. Егорова Софья Сергеевна
  3. Золотуха Андрей Михайлович
  4. Игнатов Александр Николаевич
  5. Кожева Анастасия Сергеевна
  6. Козырева Ольга Игоревна
  7. Короваткин Иван Николаевич
  8. Маркина Ольга Геннадьевна
  9. Сивков Станислав Андреевич
  10. Спичкин Максим Сергеевич
  11. Филипченко Олег Сергеевич
  12. Чамагуа Астанда Теймуразовна
  13. Шабунина Елена Сергеевна
  14. Щюрова Анастасия Владимировна

Выпуск 2016 года

Очное отделение

  1. Бастина Екатерина Александровна
  2. Бахмане Ивета
  3. Валиев-Корнилов Алексей Александрович
  4. Велесов Светослав Андреевич
  5. Гагуа Виктория Гивиевна
  6. Кадирова Камила Алишеровна
  7. Маштакова Анастасия Алексеевна
  8. Морозова Надежда Ивановна
  9. Мурадилова Дарика Канатовна
  10. Оприш Виктория Ивановна
  11. Рыбалко Елена Львовна
  12. Самохвалова Ольга Александровна
  13. Семенова Диана Яновна
  14. Скворцов Павел Юрьевич

Заочное отделение

  1. Аксенов Александр Викторович
  2. Арсеневская Евгения Львовна
  3. Артес Алина Сергеевна
  4. Афанасьева Мария Игоревна
  5. Белова Мария Александровна
  6. Бодянская Татьяна Николаевна
  7. Воронина Екатерина Викторовна
  8. Головкова Ксения Алексеевна
  9. Демичева Елизавета Алексеевна
  10. Касумов Эльмар Хагани оглы
  11. Ковалева Любовь Максимовна
  12. Краснопольская Вера Михайловна
  13. Лаптева-Черничка Полина Юрьевна
  14. Михайлов Станислав Владимирович 
  15. Никитина Лариса Альбертовна
  16. Переберина Юлия Борисовна
  17. Федоренко Александр Николаевич
  18. Шмакова Жанна Владимировна

Выпуск 2017 года

Очное отделение

  1. Алютова Евгения Александровна
  2. Арсенов Александр Павлович
  3. Белова Юлия Олеговна
  4. Бондаренко Дмитрий Юрьевич
  5. Воробьев Иван Андреевич
  6. Гуторова Елизавета Максимовна
  7. Гуща Елена Валентиновна
  8. Карабанова Елизавета Станиславовна
  9. Колодина Александра Станиславовна
  10. Окунева Светлана Владиславовна
  11. Попова Алена Алексеевна
  12. Семенкевич Ксения Владимировна
  13. Сушко Анастасия Георгиевна
  14. Трегубкина Роксана Игоревна
  15. Федотова Наталия Максимовна
  16. Хохлова Анна Денисовна
  17. Шаркова Татьяна Андреевна
  18. Экк Яна Яковлевна
  19. Якимова Виталия Викторовна

Заочное отделение

  1. Асхатова Яна Рустемовна
  2. Богомазова Анастасия Юрьевна
  3. Быкова Анастасия Викторовна
  4. Гибадуллина Гульнара  Габдулхаковна
  5. Градусова Ирина Викторовна
  6. Дайлиди Михаил Александрович
  7. Иванова Ирина Вячеславовна
  8. Киселева Алина Валерьевна
  9. Куренкова Мария Васильевна
  10. Макунина Полина Сергеевна
  11. Морозова Кристина Викторовна
  12. Николаева Ольга Степановна
  13. Полякова Анастасия Евгеньевна
  14. Рубанович Виктория Андреевна
  15. Салиева Наталья Юсуфовна
  16. Ходоян Елена Викторовна
  17. Шафалович Вероника Александровна
  18. Щигорева Юлия Игоревна

Выпуск 2018 года

Очное отделение

  1. Аденинская Екатерина Сергеевна
  2. Венгерова Елена Владимировна
  3. Гамеева Елизавета Андреевна
  4. Горюнов Никита Александрович
  5. Дударев Артем Вадимович
  6. Коровин Никита Сергеевич
  7. Ладария Мария Гурамовна
  8. Латыпова Динара Азатовна
  9. Машкин Михаил Аркадьевич
  10. Николаева Александра Ильинична
  11. Попова Арина Романовна
  12. Распопов Андрей Владиславович
  13. Савельева Анна Леонидовна
  14. Серга Анастасия Эдуардовна
  15. Сибренкова Анастасия Игоревна
  16. Скуратова Серафима Дмитриевна
  17. Старицкая Светлана Павловна
  18. Холина Вероника Игоревна
  19. Черкасская Ольга Вячеславовна
  20. Шинкина Юлия Юрьевна

Заочное отделение

  1. Балянина Ярослава Юрьевна
  2. Будник Дарья Александровна 
  3. Мельничук Эмилия Дмитриевна 
  4. Платонова Любовь Игоревна
  5. Свирина Анна Анатольевна 
  6. Филиппов Алексей Александрович
  7. Фуер Владимир Васильевич

Выпуск 2019 года

Очное отделение

  1. Безьмаева Екатерина Егоровна
  2. Газанчидис Ирина Викторовна
  3. Гущина Ольга Дмитриевна
  4. Дружинина Елена Валерьевна
  5. Жаркова Полина Дмитриевна
  6. Лапочкина Мария Олеговна
  7. Мантурова Анна Георгиевна
  8. Смеркалова Анна Борисовна
  9. Смородинова Мария Сергеевна
  10. Степанов Владислав Сергеевич
  11. Сухобок Анастасия Леонидовна
  12. Тимофеева Екатерина Дмитриевна
  13. Ящук Екатерина Алексеевна

Заочное отделение

  1. Авдеев  Сергей Евгеньевич
  2. Алтухова  Марина Александровна
  3. Васильева Елена Михайловна
  4. Гаян Евгения Михайловна
  5. Горбунова Дарья Владимировна
  6. Губиев Давид Казбекович
  7. Другаченко Дарья Николаевна
  8. Загаштоков  Артур Русланович
  9. Парсаданов  Александр Сергеевич
  10. Польди Ян Янович
  11. Родман  Вера Владимировна
  12. Шмерц Теона  Гурамовна
  13. Элксниньш  Лилия Вячеславовна
  14. Эрматова Евгения Муфтахидиловна

Выпуск 2020 года

Очное отделение

  1. Александрова Дарья Дмитриевна
  2. Быков Ярослав Михайлович
  3. Вартанян Дарья Артемовна
  4. Вдовин Максим Романович
  5. Воропаева Полина Олеговна
  6. Давидова Анастасия Михайловна
  7. Дамбегова Диана Валерьевна
  8. Добросовестный Николай Владимирович
  9. Дручек Иван Николаевич
  10. Жутаутайте Екатерина Эвальдовна
  11. Исаева Мария Дмитриевна
  12. Корчагина Екатерина Станиславовна
  13. Крянина Александра Денисовна
  14. Лутикова София Кирилловна
  15. Надеждина Агния Николаевна
  16. Никеева Екатерина Андреевна
  17. Петрова Ирина Викторовна
  18. Полякова Александра Викторовна 
  19. Селищева Ксения Сергеевна
  20. Шевцова Мария Сергеевна
  21. Юнина Елена Вячеславовна

Заочное отделение

  1. Аймалова Мария Вадимовна
  2. Бельский Борис Борисович
  3. Викол Емильяна Павловна
  4. Гельман Григорий Давидович
  5. Заиченко Виктория Вадимовна
  6. Игнатьева Дарья Васильевна
  7. Кульба Полина Андреевна
  8. Клешнина Ирина Нодаровна
  9. Лазарева Мария Владимировна
  10. Малютин Андрей Владимирович
  11. Рыбкин Кирилл Сергеевич
  12. Серебрянская Мария Михайловна
  13. Турбина Мария Вячеславовна
  14. Чумакова Марина Геннадьевна
  15. Шарипов Линар Рустемович  

Контакты продюсерского факультета

Телефон: +7 (495) 690-57-08
E-mail: producer@gitis.net

Продюсерский факультет находится во дворе главного здания ГИТИС:
Москва, Малый Кисловский пер., 6